0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Titrdi, Udaipur under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SN
Shree Nakoda Group
1/4
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Geetanjali Hospital
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Nakoda Group
1/6
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.8 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 3.4 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Love Rangwani
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/10
New Booking
Aadi Shiv Heights
RERA
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Geetanjali HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankit
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Smit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Mayank Kothari
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Darshan Jain
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Lohar
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Dangi
1/3
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sourabh Menariya
Owner
1/33
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Manish Rajpurohit
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kiran Sharma
Owner
1/39
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Lotus
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Sanjay Dangi
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
1/14

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 9, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.0 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹75.58 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
5d ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ft
Umesh Balwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Titrdi for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Dakshraj Singh Gehlot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1004 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Tarun Sharma Sharma
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 9, Udaipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Titrdi, Udaipur

Top Projects for Sale around Titrdi, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
Residential Plots
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
60.0 L-73.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond