More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 9? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 9. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 9. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 9, Udaipur
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Titrdi, Udaipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Titrdi
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Titrdi, Sector 9
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Titrdi, Udaipur
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Titrdi, Sector 9
Residential Plot (1550 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Sector 9, Udaipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Titrdi, Udaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Titrdi, Sector 9
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Titrdi, Sector 9
...Read more
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SN
Shree Nakoda Group
1/4
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Geetanjali Hospital
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Love Rangwani
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SN
Shree Nakoda Group
1/6
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.8 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 3.4 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sunil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vikesh Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ankit
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Lohar
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mayank Kothari
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Sanjay Dangi
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Darshan Jain
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Smit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Manish Rajpurohit
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sourabh Menariya
Owner
1/33
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Sanjay Dangi
1/3
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kiran Sharma
Owner
1/39
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Lotus
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Pankaj Kumar Soni
Owner
1/2
Resale
Sai Prem Apartment
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pi...+ More
GB
Gyanesh Builders
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
1/14

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 9, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.0 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹75.58 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infraprojects (Pvt.) Ltd
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
6d ago
GI
Gulshan Infra Projects Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village

Residential Land / Plots in Gandhi Nagar, Udaipur

1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Umesh Balwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Udaipur

4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of RSGs The Universe Star
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 9,Udaipur
50.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mahadev Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyanesh Royal Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSGs The Universe Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Udaipur
58.44 L-92.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Gokul Gold
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Sambhav Apartment
Property
Sector 9,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Udaipur