Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 9, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sunil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Compl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ankit
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0.1 kmMahaveer Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Kumar Soni
Owner
1/2
Resale
Sai Prem Apartment
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 3.1 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Smit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Umesh Balwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Dakshraj Singh Gehlot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1004 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.8 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 3.4 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Compl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Titrdi for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Jitendra Kumar Kalal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Chandra Singhvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Udaipur

Gokul Village
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
4,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of RSGs The Universe Star
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 9,Udaipur
50.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyanesh Royal Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mahadev Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSGs The Universe Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Udaipur
58.44 L-92.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Gokul Gold
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Sambhav Apartment
Property
Sector 9,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Udaipur

Titrdi
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhol Ki Pati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.