Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Chandesari, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Aniket Rathore
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 1.9 kmShree Madhuram family Restaurant , Cafe and Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Mishra Institute Of Physics
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandesari, Ujjain
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Chandesari)

Narwar Pride
Owner
1/24
5.3 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.3 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 k...+ More
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Urban Keys
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Shikha Modi
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Nihal Binjwa
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Com...+ More
Tarun Singh Panwar
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Sumit Dey
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Taiyebi English Higher Secondary School- 2.6 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 6 km
Raj
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujja...+ More
SC
Sankalp Construction Ujjain
1/11
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Parsvnath City, Ujjain

2 BHK Villa
₹18 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
BS
Bhagwan Singh
1/2
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagziri, Ujjain

726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
Vineet Dubey
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.6 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 k...+ More
Sovit Construction
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
SATYENDRA YADAV
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
SUMMIT
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar ...+ More
Siddhant Singh
Owner
1/13
6.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.5 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics...+ More
TE
Tirupati Estate
1/9
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikram University, Ujjain

364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
JE
JPJ Exim Private Limited
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Abhilasha Colony, Ujjain

345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
JE
JPJ Exim Private Limited
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Abhilasha Colony, Ujjain

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request