Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Khachrod, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Rohit Makwana
Owner
1/7
51.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSwaruchi Restaurant & Caterers- 0.1 km
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
65.96 km away
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
SUMMIT
Owner
1/2
60.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar ...+ More
SATYENDRA YADAV
Owner
1/4
60.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dheeraj Rathore
Owner
58.27 km away
Resale
Shri Radhe Ratan Giriraj Ratan B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
58.93 km away
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vineet Dubey
Owner
1/4
61.35 km away
Resale
Mangal Residency
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.6 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Aniket Rathore
Owner
1/3
66.2 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 1.9 kmShree Madhuram family Restaurant , Cafe and Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khachrod, Ujjain

Residential Lands for Sale in Sagar Shivansh Paradise Phase B
Residential Plots
Khachrod,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Residency
Property
Khachrod,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karmawati Roopnath Nagar
Property
Khachrod,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Estate
 
 
Khachrod,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khachrod, Ujjain

8,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalpur
2 people rated this locality
5
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagziri
1 people rated this locality
5
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sethi Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year