Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

RERA Certified Projects in Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Sanwariya Dham
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.8 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Facts Life With Aish
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
A One Indralaya Highlands
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Mamta
Owner
1/20
Resale
Om Sai
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Balram Sharma
1/6
Resale
Tirupati Hatkeshwar Vihar Block F
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Temple
Nihal Binjwa
1/8
Resale
Avantika Shubh Labh Avenue
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Sumit Dey
Owner
1/4
Resale
Najmi Iris
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BADRILAL DHAKAD
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Tirupati Dreams
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 3.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmR...+ More
RJ
Rita Jain
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Khachrod

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
OE
Omkar Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatiya

386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MP
Mahesh Paryani
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sindhi Colony

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request