Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sethi Nagar, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sethi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sethi Nagar)

Chaitanya Shukla
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Aashutosh Goud
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 1 kmPatidar Piles Cure Center- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Stor...+ More
Sovit Construction
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.3 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRi...+ More
Raj
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 ...+ More
SC
Sankalp Construction Ujjain
1/11
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Parsvnath City

2 BHK Villa
₹18 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Tarun Singh Panwar
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nag...+ More
Akshay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikram University for Rs. 2800000
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super ...+ More
Ajay Kumar Waghmare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikram University for Rs. 5500000
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Gajendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 683 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhi Colony for Rs. 23000000
1.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
Shiva Gaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 986 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malipura for Rs. 5500000
2.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Nitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawapuri Colony for Rs. 8500000
3.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping...+ More
Indresh Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1298 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawapuri Colony for Rs. 12000000
3.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 4.2 kmHotel Anjushree- 1.2 kmRishi Nagar Shopping C...+ More
Neha Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Abhilasha Colony for Rs. 6000000
5.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Co...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sethi Nagar, Ujjain

Gallery Cover Pic of R K Niwas
Property
Sethi Nagar,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sethi Nagar, Ujjain

Vikram University
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalpura
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahananda Nagar
7,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahakal Vanijya
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahashweta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sindhi Colony
24,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandipani Nagar
10,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft