Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Sethi Nagar, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sethi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sethi Nagar, Ujjain - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Mahashweta Nagar, Ujjain
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Kamri Marg
Om Sai (504 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Shastri Nagar, Ujjain
3 BHK Independent House (390 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Sandipani Nagar, Ujjain
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mahananda Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Nagda, Ujjain
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/10
1.54 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Ayush Sharma
Owner
3.6 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
OS
Om Shrim Developers
1/16
1.62 km away
Om Sai
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, Ujjain

1 BHK Flat
₹11.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹24.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Rajnish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sandipani Nagar for Rs. 1500000
2.47 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 1 kmPatidar Piles Cure Center- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Su...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahananda Nagar for Rs. 6000000
2.34 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.5 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics...+ More
Ayyub Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagda for Rs. 6000000
48.45 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yash Public Senior Secondary School - C.B.S.E. School in Nagda- 0.1 kmRaja Janmejay Hospital- 0.1 kmSigdi 95 Restaurant...+ More
Updated
5d ago