Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Surasa, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Surasa)

Himanshu Gupta
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronic...+ More
NR
Navkar Real Infra
1/2
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kesarbag Colony

3939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
Aashutosh Goud
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 1 kmPatidar Piles Cure Center- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Stor...+ More
Hardik Yadav
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
srishti sangeet vidyalaya ujjain (m.p)- 0.1 kmUjjain Charitable Trust Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 ...+ More
Facts Life With Aish
Owner
1/24
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Chaitanya Shukla
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Tanay Namdev
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Store- 0.1 km
Adarsh Nagar
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
KL
Kesar Leela Devcon LLP
1/3
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Malipura

387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Ayush Sharma
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 kmRB Z...+ More
Jay Gupta
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 1.5 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
TR
Tirupati Realities
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pandyakhedi-Rajivratn Nagar

355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2017
AC
Ajay Constructions And Developers
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajendra Nagar

473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
TR
Tirupati Realities
5.1 kms away

Property in Pandyakhedi-Rajivratn Nagar

Sizes: 496 - 973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
ANAND ANAND
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hakkanipura, Ujjain
1.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School- 6.2 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.1 kmBholaguru & son's- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics...+ More
Ashray Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pandyakhedi-Rajivratn Nagar for Rs. 1850000
4.7 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Kshipra Convent School- 1.3 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
Rajnish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sandipani Nagar for Rs. 1500000
4.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Rahul Chawda
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kesarbag Colony, Ujjain
4.8 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Thomas School,Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Mangal Das
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Urdupura, Ujjain
5.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
srishti sangeet vidyalaya ujjain (m.p)- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electr...+ More
TI
Tirupati Infra Ujjain
Residential Lands for Sale in The Grand Tirupati
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sirsagar

1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Surasa, Ujjain

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Lifestyle
Property
Surasa,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautam Shivansh Greens Extension
Property
Surasa,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Paradise
Residential Plots
Surasa,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Shivansh Pride
Property
Surasa,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautam Shivansh Greens
Property
Surasa,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Acorn Shivansh Paradise Extension Part I