Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Ready to Move Properties in Vasant Vihar, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Aishwarya Khatri
Owner
1/41
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
A One Indralaya Highlands
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
6.29 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna...+ More
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
1.49 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/3
3.66 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMegh...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
3.66 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.5 kmM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Raj
Owner
1/7
3.66 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
6.62 km away
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Mamta
Owner
1/20
2.88 km away
Resale
Om Sai
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Balram Sharma
1/6
3.33 km away
Resale
Tirupati Hatkeshwar Vihar Block F
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Temple
Chandar Singh
Owner
1/7
2.14 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IBS Global Academy- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super ...+ More
Siddhant Singh
Owner
1/13
0.98 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
SUMMIT
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar ...+ More
Aniket Rathore
Owner
1/3
6.87 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 1.9 kmShree Madhuram family Restaurant , Cafe and Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Dheeraj Rathore
Owner
1.89 km away
Resale
Shri Radhe Ratan Giriraj Ratan B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Makwana
Owner
1/7
8.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSwaruchi Restaurant & Caterers- 0.1 km
Jay Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.29 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Shikha Modi
Owner
3.76 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Tarun Singh Panwar
Owner
1/4
3.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ayush Sharma
Owner
4.97 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Dileep Chohan
1/2
6.87 km away
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYENDRA YADAV
Owner
1/4
1.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
1.82 km away
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nitesh
1/5
2.94 km away
Resale
₹31.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.5 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sumit Dey
Owner
1/4
5.8 km away
Resale
Najmi Iris
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Mihir Singh
Owner
1/10
9.9 km away
Resale
Acorn Shivansh Pride
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rudra Pratap Singh Rathore
Owner
1/3
26.01 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Ujjain (JNV Ujjain)- 0.9 kmRudra Restaurant- 1.8 km
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vasant Vihar, Ujjain

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Pride 30
Property
Pawapuri Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri VDS Bijasan Hill View
Residential Plots
Shakkarwasa,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Dham Extension
Residential Plots
Nagziri,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Delight Phase II
Residential Plots
Shakkarwasa,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Mangal Murti Delight Phase I
Residential Plots
Shakkarwasa,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavin Tirupati Silicon City Ews lig Plots
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Shreenathji Avenue
Residential Plots
Vikram University,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Emerald Park
Residential Plots
Vrandawan Dham Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hatkeshwar Heritage I
Residential Plots
Daudkhedi,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarak Vinayak Mahalok
Residential Plots
Daudkhedi,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasant Vihar, Ujjain

Mahananda Nagar
7,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagziri
1 people rated this locality
5
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft