Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Dahad, Umargam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dahad? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dahad, Umargam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Apex Heights (675 sq.ft)
₹38.2 L
Dahad, Umargam
...Read more
AB
Apex Buildcom Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Dahad

1 BHK Flat
₹14.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Dahad)

OD
Odhavashish Developers Private Limited
1/6
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GIDC Umbergaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 786 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Shrinath Real Estate
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
DP
Drew Property Developers
1/17
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Umbergaon Town

1 BHK Flat
₹20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.11 L - 28.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SD
Surya Developers
1/7
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devdham

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 - 806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Shree Sai Associates
1/5
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devdham

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 36.79 - 67.35 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Royal Lobo
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nikita Chauhan
Owner
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
AI
Apex Infratec
1/5
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Umbergaon Town

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 41.34 - 90.21 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
CP
Chaitya Properties
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devdham

1 BHK Flat
₹13.84 L - 15.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
BR
Bordi Realtors
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Borigaon

3 BHK Bungalow
₹31.52 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91 K - 2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dahad, Umargam

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahad,Umargam
14.18 L-38.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakash Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Dahad,Umargam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dahad, Umargam

Solsumba
1,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC Umbergaon
2,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devdham
2,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borigaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhathi Karambeli
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehari
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govada
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umbergaon Town
1 people rated this locality
5
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjan
1,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dungra
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Rise in last 1 Year