Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Resale properties in Umargam

Sort by:
Relevance
Sakshee
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Afzalshaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Galaxy
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Visha
Owner
1/6
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Residency
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Binny Sharaob
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Aura Groups
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Sagarika Mahapatra
Owner
1/18
Resale
Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sunny Jha
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Sneha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Aura Groups
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahavir Enclave
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Kuldeep Shinde
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanji Radhika Residency
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Bari Properties
Owner
1/27
Resale
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shekhar Nadar
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AMBIKA MEADOWS
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Rajkumar Agarwal
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Royal Lobo
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Sai Aalap Heights
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Nikita Chauhan
Owner
1/25
Resale
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Raj Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 677 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Pyarali Bhojani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dehari for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2022
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
ABHILASH MONI PANICKER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 651 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 1600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Jagruti Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umbergaon Town for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umargam, Umargam

Gallery Cover Pic of Odhav Sun City
Property
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Elysium Building B And C
Property
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Silver Nest
Property
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishan Hirabhai Om Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Skywalk
Property
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagjua Tropical Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamli Falia,Silvassa
62.22 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban House Shivam Eternity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
23.65 L-38.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gavan Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shayona Lagoon
1.5, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Umargam, Umargam

Umbergaon Town
1 people rated this locality
5
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.