0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Devdham, Umargam under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Sakshee
Owner
1/7
2.8 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Sagarika Mahapatra
Owner
1/18
Resale
Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kuldeep Shinde
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanji Radhika Residency
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Bari Properties
Owner
1/27
Resale
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shrinath Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Odhav Sun City
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rajkumar Agarwal
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Royal Lobo
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Sai Aalap Heights
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Nikita Chauhan
Owner
1/25
Resale
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DP
Drew Property Developers
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Umbergaon Town, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.11 L - 28.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BN
B Nanji Group
1/11

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Devdham, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹16.13 L - 17.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.16 L - 23.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
MD
Madhu Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Devdham, Umargam

2 BHK Flat
₹23.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Afzalshaikh
Owner
1/2
4.28 km away
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Galaxy
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Visha
Owner
1/6
4.24 km away
Resale
Dhruv Construction Dhruv Residency
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SBR GROUP
1/4
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Binny Sharaob
Owner
1/8
4.92 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Aura Groups
Owner
1/5
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Sunny Jha
Owner
1/7
2.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Sneha
Owner
1/10
2.8 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Aura Groups
Owner
1/9
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahavir Enclave
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
DRASHTI INFRA
1/5
4.37 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Shekhar Nadar
Owner
1/13
2.8 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AMBIKA MEADOWS
Owner
4.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
DRASHTI INFRA
1/7
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
DRASHTI INFRA
1/7
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SC
Siddhivinayak Corporation
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devdham, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
2d ago
AB
Apex Buildcom Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devdham, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹12.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
DI
Drashti Infra Builders
1/13
1.56 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in GIDC Umbergaon, Umargam

1 RK Flat
₹8.75 L - 9.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.68 L - 13.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.81 L - 19.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devdham, Umargam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanji Radhika Residency
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Devdham,Umargam
13.23 L-23.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Odhav Sun City
Property
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Aalap Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Dream Con Lake Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushti Vallabh Heights
Property
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Lake City A And B
2 BHK Apartment
Devdham,Umargam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Residency