Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Uttarakhand? Housing.com offers 153+ 4 BHK Flats & 167+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 591+ New Projects, 2258+ Resale Properties and 96+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttarakhand. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (2650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Independent House (6507 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Suman Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1160 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Roshanabad
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Flat (2982 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Flat (2770 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
...Read more
GE
Gargi Estate
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
1/30
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Jatin Talwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6507 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Suman Nagar for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
6507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School- 9.2 kmKFC- 0.1 km
Munish Rawat
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/38
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/38
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
JG
JS Group
1/33
Resale
Sikka Kimaya Greens
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Nidhi Giri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 690 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankhal for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- ...+ More
Hitesh
1/9
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/39
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Aman Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganeshpur for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More
Nareshuniyal
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gurvinder Pal Singh
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
JG
JS Group
1/9
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
V
Vistalands
1/14
Resale
Dehradun Residential Land
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00