Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 490

4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Uttarakhand? Housing.com offers 155+ 4 BHK Flats & 162+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 602+ New Projects, 2268+ Resale Properties and 93+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttarakhand. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Uttarakhand, India - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Bangakhala, Nehrugram
4 BHK Villa (2169 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
4 BHK Penthouse (2911 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Badheri Rajputan
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dharampur, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Chandchak, Banjarawala
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
...Read more
BHO Prime Estates
1/12
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
YI
Yards India
1/34
Resale
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyLift
JG
JS Group
1/9
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGated CommunityPet Friendly
DHRUV AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Hero Alaknanda
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
LH
Luxey Homez
1/12
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RN
R N Associates
1/22
New Booking
Central Park Residency
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gaurav Chaudhary
1/15
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Naresh Sahni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganeshpur for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lakshya Public School Ganeshpur- 0.6 kmDr. KKBM Subharti Hospital- 11.6 kmUdupi Cafe North India- 0.1 kmBobby Comp...+ More
S
Sameer
1/30
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dekyiling Tibetan Colny Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Malik House
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jwalapur for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/13
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Raja
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital C...+ More
SD
Shivaan Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00