Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dehradun District, Uttarakhand

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vivek pal
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
A
Arsh
1/21
Resale
₹10.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
6483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/23
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to AirportFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
New Booking
Aura Heights
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HD
Homeyards Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Excentia Tatva
RERA
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
HD
Homeyards Developers
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sangam Valley
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
HD
Homeyards Developers
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sangam Valley
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
6d ago
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/20
New Booking
Park Belles
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/24
New Booking
Park Belles
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/31
New Booking
Park Belles
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AP
Archit Puri
1/30
New Booking
Sawhney Tranquil Valley
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/26
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalNatural Light
NS
Nem Singh
1/25
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1992 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Mist
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1