Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

2 BHK for sale in Haridwar District, Uttarakhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Haridwar District? Housing.com offers 46+ 2 BHK Flats & 38+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 67+ New Projects, 317+ Resale Properties and 49+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Haridwar District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Haridwar District, Uttarakhand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Farm House (5400 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Mirazapur Mustafabad, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Naya Gaon, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Duplex (1190 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹5.8 L
Suman Nagar, Haridwar
2 BHK Independent House (937 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
...Read more
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/24
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/14
Resale
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/28
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/45
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Heart Institute Haridwar Uttarakhand | Best Heart Hospital in Haridwar, UttarakhandClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/35
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Shruti Tyago
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Adi Yogi Villa
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Pravesh Arya
Owner
1/35
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Daulatpur- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Akshay Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE