Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Independent Villas for Sale in Haridwar District, Uttarakhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Anita Gupta
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Shruti Tyago
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Adi Yogi Villa
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Pravesh Arya
Owner
1/35
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Vipin Gupta
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mahadev Adiyogi
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 3.6 km
Updated
3w ago
DHRUV AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Hero Alaknanda
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
EI
ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/58

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sajanpur Peeli

2 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.88 Cr - 6.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹6.8 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
AY
Adi Yogi
1/2

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Badheri Rajputan

2 BHK Villa
₹24.5 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K - ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MT
Monu Tyagi
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Panchayanpur

100 sq.yd Plot
₹36.23 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹72.45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2029
SB
SU Builder And Developer Pvt Ltd
1/20

1, 2 BHK Villas in Daulatpur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shadan Associate Llp
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Badheri Rajputan

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NG
Neesu Group of Companies

4 BHK Villa in Asaf Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
S.R City Planners Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Badheri Rajputan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SB
Sunrise Builders

1, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Mayapur

1 BHK Villa
₹26.95 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹42.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Aryan Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Salempur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour Lab...+ More
Mangal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 635 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Roorkee Cantonment for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 2.6 kmPunjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More
Ashish Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Ran for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
ST
Satish Tyagi
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Garden Enclave

2 BHK Villa in Mayapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
HR
Hector Realty Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Hector Marvella Star Villas

3 BHK Villa in Badheri Rajputan

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Independent Villas for Sale in Haridwar District, Uttarakhand

What is the price range per sqft. for Villas in Haridwar District, Roorkee?

The average price per sqft for Villas in Haridwar District, Roorkee is Rs. 4,060. The price range per sqft is Rs. 857 - Rs. 10,526. See Price Trends in Haridwar District, Roorkee.

How many Villas for sale are available in Haridwar District, Roorkee?

There are 19 Villas available for sale in Haridwar District, Roorkee.