Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Duplex Houses for Sale in Haridwar District, Uttarakhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Shamim Ahmed
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Swaroop Arya Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel All Seasons- 0.1 kmNew C...+ More
Manish Chaudhary
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Aviraj Chaudhary
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Ajay
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avtaar Group of Companies

3 BHK Duplex in Bijhauli

3 BHK Duplex
₹63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SB
Sunrise Builders

1, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Mayapur

1 BHK Villa
₹26.95 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹42.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Parinita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1572 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivalik Nagar for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Mr Anil Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Bahadarabad for Rs. 350000
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹205.00/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Anushal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.4 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital Colour L...+ More
Gourav Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Pyramid Colonizers Haridwar Shubham, Patanjali Yogpeeth for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Pyramid Colonizers Haridwar Shubham
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.6 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 4.5 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Duplex Houses for Sale in Haridwar District, Uttarakhand

How many Duplex Flats are available in Haridwar District, Roorkee?

There are 2 Duplex Flats available in Haridwar District, Roorkee.

How many Ready to move Duplex Flats are available in Haridwar District, Roorkee?

There are 2 Ready to Move Duplex Flats available in Haridwar District, Roorkee. See all!

What are the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Haridwar District, Roorkee?

Some of the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Haridwar District, Roorkee are: