More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6417

Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 201

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadodara? Housing.com offers 6443+ Flats & 430+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4598+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadodara. Choose from 1626+ New Projects, 2517+ Resale Projects and 1567+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadodara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 201 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kanha Aerocity (912 sq.ft)
₹58.55 L - 80.28 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Mahendra Gangotri Greens (1051 sq.ft)
₹29.25 L - 40.5 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Jack Dream Iconia (1300 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L - 1.17 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Madhi Memories
Price on Request
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Rathin 5Th Avenue Phase 1
Price on Request
Manjalpur, Vadodara
...Read more
KG
Kanha Group
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L - 80.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MI
Manav Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/16

Property in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Possession: Jun, 2023
SJ
Shree Jay Ambe Infra
1/5

Property in Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Possession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Flats

Property in Manjalpur, Vadodara

MP
Mahendra Patel Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Gangotri Greens

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹29.25 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Infinity
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivaay Infinity
Shivaay Group
5.5 BHK Villa Haripura, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
JG
Jack Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Jack Dream Iconia

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MD
Madhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhi Memories

Property in Manjalpur, Vadodara

Possession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shivam Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028