Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Ajwa road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Space Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somnath Realty
1/4

1, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sayajipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PD
Parth Developers
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Sayajipura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DG
DMC Group
Gallery Cover Pic of DMC Estate The Palace

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sayajipura

4 BHK Villa
₹91.71 L - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ajwa road)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ajwa road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3.18 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.72 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.60 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.36 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/46
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ajwa road, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H Square Hayat Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Bliss Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Shivalay Tirth
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Serenity Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharmi Orchid Villa
Residential Plots
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Reva Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Narayan Exotica
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
1.11 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Villa 14
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
78.71 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav The Splendid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ajwa road, Vadodara

Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ankhol
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Karelibaug
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishanwadi
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prerna Nagar Society
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harni
3 people rated this locality