Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Akota, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pratham Properties Vadodara
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SA
Shree Associates
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K - 5.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HD
Hezal Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vedant Group
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
UI
Urbanac Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
OD
Om Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Axis Infratech
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akota

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
2.75 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller
AG
Amardeep Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Shreemay

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Sunstone

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹54.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SD
Shreeji Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Ananta Residency

3, 4 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Akota)

VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
3.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
5.6 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Akota

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2117 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1638 - 1796 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2970 - 5940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 2493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SL
Suramya Living Spaces
1/8
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
DA
Dharti Associates
1/7
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Haripura, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Studioestates
1/5
0.9 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Haripura, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1312 - 2413 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PE
Paradise Enterprise
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tandalja, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 929 - 1032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Shreeji Developers Vasna
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Diwalipura, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Akota, Vadodara

6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Akota, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akota,Vadodara
91.51 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Plaza