Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 588

Ready to Move Properties in Asoj, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shree Balaji Real Estate
1/15
7.36 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/31
7.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BI
Balaji Infrastructure
1/11
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SB
Shyam Buildcon Vadodara
1/33
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
8.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
6.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹78.99 L - 80.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/26
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/14
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 56.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
8.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
7.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
X
XpertARC
1/16
5.02 km away
Resale
₹12.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
9.13 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Reality
1/11
9.13 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Harni Airforce Station Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/6
9.13 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/12
6.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Amar Vrundalay Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IP
Infinity Property
1/50
6.38 km away
Resale
Narayan Greens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Bhargesh Trivedi
Owner
1/11
6.45 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Jignesh Gandhi
Owner
1/17
9.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/5
9.2 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/25
7.36 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Vadodara Airport
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
9.13 km away
Resale
₹30.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/23
9.13 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/2
9.13 km away
Resale
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Property
1/26
9.2 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Asoj, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asoj,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asoj, Vadodara

Manjusar
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajod
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhanpura
2 people rated this locality
5
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.83%
Rise in last 1 Year