Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in NLPL NL Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
NN
by Nahalchand Laloochand

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

The spacious Apartment at NLPL NL Gardens comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. The Apartment size starts from 1025.0 sq ft. Atladara is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+6
Chintan Pandya
Owner
1/20
Resale
NLPL NL Gardens
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Alok Zaveri
Owner
1/9
Resale
NLPL NL Gardens
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup