Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Pacifica San Tropez

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd

4 BHK Villa

13

San Tropez is a place of living where every wall plays a tune, every window has a view and every door reflects a feel. It introduces a new land for those who live like sovereigns. It presents a picture of perfect harmony with luxury and nature, sophistication and greenery, pomp and simplicity and leisure. Shelter your own in the canopy reserved for the greats. The panoramic villas reveal the lavishness that define your identity. Charm your royal instincts with an abode worthy of paradise. The relaxation of a holiday and the security of a home blend perfectly here. It takes away the missing feel and gives you the convergent feel of home, hearth and holidays as well....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+24
Pacifica San Tropez Project Images
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/41
Resale
Pacifica San Tropez
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/29
Resale
Pacifica San Tropez
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to old school24*7 Security