Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bajva, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shree Gel Infra
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bajva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
JA
Jakirhusen Abdulrehman Shaikh
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bajva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sarva Park Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bajva

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
S.B Patel Infrastructure
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2000
OI
Om Infra
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bajva

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bajva)

MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajva

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Prospera
2.03 kmfrom
₹39.0 L
Darshanam Prospera
Darshanam Group
2 BHK Flat Undera, Vadodara
SR
SUNFIN Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
2.64 kmfrom
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
3.10 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 2493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2970 - 5940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2117 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bajva

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Prospera
₹39.0 L
Darshanam Prospera
by Darshanam Group
2 BHK Flat
Undera, Vadodara
SR
SUNFIN Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
KB
Keya Buildcon
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gorwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SA
Sahyog Associates Vadodara
1/2
0.7 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Panchvati

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
OG
Om Group
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Panchvati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 392 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SB
Shiv Buildcon Vadodara
1/14
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SC
Shreeji Corporation
1/4
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Panchvati

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 865 - 1178 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IR
Icon Reality
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajva, Vadodara

Silver Park
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
22.0 L-25.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Gousiya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujma Ibrahim Heights
1 BHK Apartment