Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Bajva, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bajva? Housing.com offers 3+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bajva. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bajva, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ujma Ibrahim Heights (390 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bajva, Vadodara
Zara Gousiya Heights (387 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Bajva, Vadodara
SB Yashonandan Complex (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bajva, Vadodara
1 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 L
Bajva, Vadodara
...Read more
UE
Ujma Enterprise
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
ZA
Zara Associates
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SP
S.B Patel Infrastructure
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2000
Devendra Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bajva for Rs. 130000
Resale
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More