Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 436

1 BHK for sale in Mandvi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mandvi? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 4+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mandvi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mandvi, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Mandvi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Wadi
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Akota, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Kendranagar, Waghodia Road
Vatsalya Hilltop (484 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L
Fatehgunj, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (484 sq.ft)
₹10 L
Shivam Society, Manjalpur
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Khodiyar Nagar, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Chanakya Nagari, Kalali
1 BHK Independent House (925 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Harikrupa Society 1, New Gotri
...Read more
BB
BIG BLOCK REALITY
1/6
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BB
BIG BLOCK REALITY
1/11
1.68 km away
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/14
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mr Parth
Locality Champion
1/12
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Kunj Ratnakunj Heights
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/11
6.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
3.05 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
3.64 km away
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/11
3.2 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vadodara AirportLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/9
7.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
LP
Landmark Properties
1/9
3.2 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Vadodara Airport
Updated
1w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/5
6.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/19
7.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Siddheshwari Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/21
7.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Siddheshwari Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Vadodara
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/6
4.82 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/4
3.57 km away
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/13
4.32 km away
Resale
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/18
7.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Siddheshwari Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/6
7.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj HospitalClose to Ramkrishna Paramhansa HospitalLift
OE
OM ESTATE AGENCY
1/10
4.32 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/14
9.07 km away
Resale
Krishna Angel Villa
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
6.01 km away
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/13
6.61 km away
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/16
9.15 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/8
6.4 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
UR
Ushaben Real Estate
1/29
6.3 km away
New Booking
Prahant Shreeji Avenue
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
S
Samir.ghanchi201*
1/2
5.97 km away
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
6.61 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandvi, Vadodara

3,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mandvi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishiraj City Hub
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish J Thakkar Shree Balaji Icon
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Avadhoot Residency
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Nalini Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akhand Anantam Residency
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN AL Madinah Bunglows
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Shams Baitulhamd
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayaji Dhanlaxmi Avenue Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothi Sandeep Narayan Shivneri Flats
Property
Mandvi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandvi, Vadodara

5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.13%
Rise in last 1 Year