0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Mandvi, Vadodara under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
BIG BLOCK REALITY
1/6
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Hemang Dilipbhai Kayasth
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 k...+ More
Nilesh G Shah
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
MIHIR SHAH
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Chintan Shah
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3.40 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.08 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
5.31 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
5.47 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Mitul Khatri
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
MAYUR KASAR
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vrindavan Sri Vrinda Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jay
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
PUNITA R PARMAR
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Hemal Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mandvi for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Kalpesh R Gadhavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Mandvi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandvi for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Pradip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nayan Apartment, Mandvi for Rs. 1920000
Resale
Nayan Apartment
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Plaza
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Pratham Plaza
by Pratham Realty Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Akota, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Krupa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandvi for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Lalit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mandvi for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago