Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Mandvi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
KGN Enterprise
1/6

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Mandvi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PE
Pramukhraj Enterprise
1/5

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mandvi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mandvi)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
6.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeFresh Construction
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
5.25 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Imperia
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Auro Imperia
Shreeji reality
4 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SR
Shreeji reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
4.61 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
4.98 kmfrom
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/17
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 1728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Hiren Chhatrala
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali...+ More
Hitesh Bachani
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mandvi, Vadodara

Raopura
3,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajwada
3,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehpura
3,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siyapura
3,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadava Sheri
15,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mandvi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukhraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mandvi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGN AL Madinah Bunglows
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Mandvi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandvi, Vadodara

Kevdabaug
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarwada
3,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babajipura
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpura
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambubet
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navapura
3,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moghul Wada
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandpur
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khatkiwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.