Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bajwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bajwa)

Thumar Hitesh
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmVraj Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 0.1 kmKUNJ PLAZA- 0.1 km
ND
Narayan Developers Vadodara
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ranoli

729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Mahant Realty
4.1 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
Mahant Realty
4.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BK
Bharat Kumar Ambalal Patel
1/2
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ajod

570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Siddi Vinayak Realty
1/3
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sherkhi

739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MJ
Megha Jagat Trivedi
1/4
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gotri

1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Dhiral Patel
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nizampura, Vadodara
6.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bajwa, Vadodara

Residential Lands for Sale in Narayan Mangalaya 16
Residential Plots
Ranoli,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amba Exotica
Residential Plots
Ajod,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Solace
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greenfields
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
47.51 L-47.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshanam Kalrav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Padra,Vadodara
19.98 L-45.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushboo Hiya Habitat
Residential Plots
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daishik Harishchandra Patel Shreeji Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alamgir,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shangri La Imperial
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
73.0 L-1.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
Residential Plots
Sama Savli,Vadodara
2.1 Cr-4.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bajwa, Vadodara

Koyali
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashrath
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sursi
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality