Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1099

Resale properties in Bajwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
7.85 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/12
6.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
PR
Property Raja
1/15
7.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
5.19 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 7.54 Cr
Raya
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.71 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Shilp Serene
Shilp Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
X
XpertARC
1/16
2.53 km away
Resale
₹12.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PR
Property Raja
1/21
4.47 km away
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Real Estate
1/15
6.71 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
8.25 km away
Resale
Sangani Skyz
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
4.99 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bhailal Patel Party Plot B...+ More
Bhargesh Trivedi
Owner
1/11
3.7 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/30
3.58 km away
Resale
Darshanam Clublife Phase 1
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
8.26 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
PropGuru
1/17
8.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Nilamber Edifice
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/8
9.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bajwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
by Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
5.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashray Hospital: Ort...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
6.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/11
6.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Vakratund Palms
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshar Public School (APS)Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLift
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/25
5.49 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/9
8.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/7
7.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
6.59 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sthapatya Shreem
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Property Raja
1/4
4.05 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/8
7.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/14
4.05 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HR
Heaven Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
5.24 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bajwa, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Krish Enclave
Property
Bajwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Madhav Residency
Property
Bajwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Madhav Residency Villa
Property
Bajwa,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajwa, Vadodara

3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranoli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year