More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 325

Flats for Sale in Chipad, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chipad? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chipad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chipad, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Madhavpura, Waghodia Road
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road
3 BHK Independent House (1030 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pavlepur, New Waghodia Road
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road
4 BHK Penthouse (2123 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madhavpura, Waghodia Road
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Pavlepur, New Waghodia Road
1 BHK Flat (578 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Waghodia
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Nehru Chacha Nagar, Sayajipura
3.5 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khatamba, New Waghodia Road
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Madhavpura, Waghodia Road
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/23
8.99 km away
New Booking
Shivam Eshanti Vandan
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/8
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Hospital
Ayush Thakkar
Owner
1/7
4.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 3.7 kmPioneer Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 4.7 kmNimeta Bus Sto...+ More
Amit Shah
Owner
8.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Denis Mistry
Owner
1/19
7.1 km away
Resale
Devesh Iconic
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Pranav Marathe
Owner
1/10
7.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chipad

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Paradise
5.65 kmfrom
₹74.99 L - 84.99 L
Palm Paradise
Giriraj Infra
4, 5 BHK Triplexes New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarna Antica
5.65 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 99.5 L
Aarna Antica
Aarna Group
5 BHK Villa New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarna Anantam
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr
Aarna Anantam
Aarna Group
5 BHK Villa New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
AG
AARNA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarna Antillia
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr
Aarna Antillia
Aarna Group
5 BHK Villa New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller + 1 more
Bhavesh Patel
Owner
1/13
9.02 km away
Resale
Krishna Rudraksh Rivera by Krishna Corporation
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Gaurang Parmar
Owner
1/8
9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Pinkesh Idnani
Owner
1/3
9.3 km away
Resale
Amardeep Heritage Phase II
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Garden Restaur...+ More
Vinodbhai Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1553 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Waghodia Road for Rs. 3500000
8.93 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Mayank Hirani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Waghodia Road for Rs. 7500000
8.98 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sanjay Parekh
Owner
1/5
8.87 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Li Yung
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amar Amardeep Heritage Phase I, New Karelibaug for Rs. 4600000
9.3 km away
Resale
Amar Amardeep Heritage Phase I
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Mahesh Rohit
Owner
1/3
9.44 km away
Resale
Darshanam Shreeji Aashray
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/39
3.68 km away
New Booking
Samruddhi Solace
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Chaubey
Owner
1/10
7.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Yash
Owner
1/14
9.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shrinath Sahitya Green
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Devendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Karelibaug for Rs. 2700000
8.71 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Pavan Maheshwari
Owner
1/20
8.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarva Villa 126
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Umeshkumar Kharachariya
Owner
1/4
9.33 km away
Resale
Mukhi Eshanti Heights
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usa...+ More
BB
BIG BLOCK REALITY
1/14
3.52 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Smit Shah
Owner
1/28
7.75 km away
Resale
Ananta Shubh Labh
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Kishu Parmar
Owner
7.47 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr N G Shah Sarvajanik High School- 0.4 kmParul Sevashram Hospital- 5.2 kmMAHAVIR RESTAURANT- 0.2 kmWaghodia Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/17
8.72 km away
Resale
Guru Lavanya Bungalows
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Netaram Suthar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dattapura for Rs. 2500000
5.16 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avalon World School- 14.3 kmParul Sevashram Hospital- 1.7 kmTandoor A Garden Restaurant- 11 kmPipaliya Navi Nagari...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/9
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
9.02 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2022
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chipad, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanic Villa
3 BHK Villa
Chipad,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Earth Casa Paradise
Residential Plots
Chipad,Vadodara
15.0 L-82.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chipad, Vadodara

4,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soma Talav
1 people rated this locality
5
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft