Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Aditya Orbit

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
by Aditya Group

3 BHK Penthouse

5

1 Acres

Property for sale in Kendranagar, Vadodara. This project, that is, Aditya Orbit is a well designed project by Aditya Group Vadodara. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Aditya Orbit. Set in an expanse of 1 Acres, the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1080.0 sq.ft.. Project possession is slated for Oct, 2023. Aditya Orbit is located in Waghodia Road.Come home to Aditya Orbit. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Aditya Group Vadodara is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Kendranagar area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
24X7 Water Supply
Closed Car Parking
+7
Aditya Orbit Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Orbit)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/33
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K - 7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/36
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/17
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeFresh Construction
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/19
4.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Waghodia Road

Waghodia Road,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
41.0 L - 41.0 L
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
44.0 L - 74.01 L
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
3 BHK Villa
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
26.0 L - 38.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Clublife
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
65.99 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sundaram Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 19
3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
60.01 L-61.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Sky View
Property
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Highview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
28.99 L-38.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Luxuria
4 BHK Villa
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
1.25 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Antilia
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avadh Aashray
4 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Serene
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Serene Villa
3 BHK Villa
Waghodia Road,Vadodara