More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dumad, Vadodara - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dumad? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dumad. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dumad)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/31
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vemali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1559 - 1871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dumad

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
2.99 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.22 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.11 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VR 26
0.97 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr
VR 26
VR Group
4 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Kiran Mishra
Owner
1/31
3.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 1...+ More
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/31
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K - 9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BP
Baroda Property
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dumad

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dumad, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Residency
Property
Dumad,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Villa
1 BHK Row House
Dumad,Vadodara
17.02 L-17.02 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dumad, Vadodara

Vemali
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asoj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tarsali
1 people rated this locality
5
4,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft