More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Hanumanpura, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hanumanpura? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hanumanpura. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Hanumanpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hanumanpura, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (786 sq.ft)
₹69.51 L
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
Shubh Darshan Greens (495 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
Taksh Aura Phase 3 (452 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
Aagman Mangalam 22 (1649 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
Aspire Reva Lakend (958 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hanumanpura, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/19
New Booking
Aagman Mangalam 22
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Shaktisinh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹69.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SN
Savitaben N Makwana
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Hanumanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
TG
Taksh Group
1/15

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hanumanpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aagman Developers
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Hanumanpura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AA
Aspire Associates
1/6

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hanumanpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanumanpura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shangri La Imperial
4.67 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 1.51 Cr
Shangri La Imperial
Kuber Royal
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Ajwa Nimeta Link Road, Vadodara
KR
Kuber Royal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
6.23 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.32 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SHIVAY SPLENDORA
1.96 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 48.51 L
SHIVAY SPLENDORA
Shivay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller