Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Jetalpur, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Samanvay Homes
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Jetalpur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SH
Samanvay Homes
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Jetalpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Jetalpur)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jetalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.68 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.42 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/40
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3131 - 4957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jetalpur, Vadodara

Sampatrao Colony
6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jetalpur, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Campus
4 BHK Apartment
Jetalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Gateway Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Jetalpur,Vadodara
85.1 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Campus Villa