0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1526

Flats for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CI
Crystal Infra Sales
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Kapurai, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K - 9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Shankarpura, Vadodara

3 BHK Duplex
₹77 L - 88 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Bungalow
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kapurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
2.36 kmfrom
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Infinity
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivaay Infinity
Shivaay Group
5.5 BHK Villa Haripura, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty Services
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Devashay Veronica
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/26
New Booking
Samarthsai Samartha Meadows
RERA
₹64.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/21
Resale
Shree Siddheshwar Hometown
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kapurai Gam Bus Stop
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
X
XpertARC
1/24
Resale
₹25.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/31
New Booking
Dream 24
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Shree Infrasales
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
PB
Pancham buildspace
1/7
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/26
New Booking
Shree Siddhnath Prime Plus
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kapurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
1/17
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplexes in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹74.99 L - 82.51 L
5 BHK Triplex
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
Shree Infra
1/13
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K - ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
8.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
AARNA GROUP
1/36
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/17
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Living Spaces
1/14
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TS
The Skyline
1/3
9.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
AARNA GROUP
+ 1 more
1/15
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹89.99 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shreenathji Developers
1/11
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai,Vadodara
84.0 L-84.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bansidhar Duplex
3 BHK Bungalow
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avadh Aashray
4 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Bunglows
2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Bungalows
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Kesar 9
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhekrishna Landmark
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
24.99 L-80.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Vihar Villa