Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Karadiya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kalpataru Realty Vadodara
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karadiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
AI
Amin Infra Space
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karadiya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shivaay Group
1/12

2 BHK Duplex,Flat in Karadiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
GR
Ghanshyam Reality
1/9

4 BHK Duplex,Villa in Karadiya

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SR
Shivalik Residency
1/4

1 BHK Villa in Karadiya

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BR
Balaji Residency
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Karadiya

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Karadiya)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karadiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
4.03 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 7.54 Cr
Raya
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.53 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.62 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 2177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Avisa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹3.01 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftSizes: 978 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karadiya, Vadodara

Ambica Park Society
2,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujarat Refinery Township
3,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogeshwar Park Society
3,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Petrochemical Township
3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karadiya, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Rama Bungalows
4 BHK Duplex,Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
1 BHK Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhadvi Dwarkesh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
11.76 L-11.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Landmark
2 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Madhuban Residency