Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1908

New Residential Projects in Karadiya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Karadiya? Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Karadiya. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Karadiya, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Uma Residencies 2 0 (3179 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Amardeep Eminence (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Harni, Vadodara
Swastika Empire (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
DNG Noble Sky (1015 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
The Solaris (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Shyama Serene (1214 sq.ft)
₹72.21 L - 1.57 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Darshanam King Square (1154 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 1.21 Cr
New Gotri, Vadodara
Avion Elegance (2663 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa (1523 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Shilp Serene (2125 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Chhani, Vadodara
...Read more
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TS
The Skyline
1/3
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karadiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.53 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.62 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Pavitra Builders
1/13
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa