Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2742

New Residential Projects in Gorwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gorwa? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 12+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Gorwa. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Gorwa. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gorwa, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Plus Vishranti 41 (1571 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
Swastika Empire (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
DNG Noble Sky (1015 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Belvista 2 (2024 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Greenwoods Aaranya (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Vadiwadi, Vadodara
Amardeep Eminence (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Harni, Vadodara
Auro Imperia (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Darshanam King Square (1154 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 1.21 Cr
New Gotri, Vadodara
The Solaris (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Raamah Spectraa (1573 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vadiwadi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
7.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.35 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.84 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/12
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undera, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri, Vadodara