Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Karjan, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Preet Mushriff
Owner
1/34
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Peetam Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
6d ago
Rudra Doshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karjan for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karjan, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rang Samruddhi Tenaments
2 BHK Villa
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Chandra Villa
3 BHK Villa
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prerna Residency
1 BHK Villa
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantikunj Residency 2
2, 3 BHK Villas
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukhraj Narayan Park
1, 1.5, 3 BHK Villas
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Angel Spring Blossom
2, 3 BHK Villas
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Park
3 BHK Villa
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rang Vatika
3 BHK Duplex
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Riddhi Shree Siddhivinayak Bunglows
3.5 BHK Villa
Karjan,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhivinayak Bunglows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Karjan,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karjan, Vadodara

Por
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year