Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Kasturba Nagar, Sama Savli, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Re
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AE
Aashray Enterprise
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rudransh Group
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 46.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kasturba Nagar)

TS
The Skyline
1/3
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasturba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
0.33 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
0.94 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
2.31 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Willows
0.33 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Vrundavan Willows
Amardeep Infra
4 BHK Triplex Sama Savli, Vadodara
VW
Vrundavan Willows
Seller
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vemali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1559 - 1871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K - 9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/4
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 854 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kasturba Nagar, Vadodara

Shiv Shakti Society
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahkar Nagar 4
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kasturba Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
95.01 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Veritas
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnam Eleanor
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
59.9 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hilltown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vemali,Vadodara
30.99 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of W The Prime Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
1.04 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudransh Antilia