Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3345

New Residential Projects in Moti Baug, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Moti Baug? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Moti Baug, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nilamber Nirant (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shree Namasya Residency (1070 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Aashray Antilia (3826 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Avion Luxuria (1274 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L - 1.24 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Nysa Crosswind (2670 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Vedant Villas II (1092 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Taksh Elanza (2999 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
W The Prime Trinity (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Vatsalya Heaven (668 sq.ft)
₹25.49 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Serene 11 (3817 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SN
Shree Namasya Enterprise
1/15
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/42
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/26
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹77 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/10
6.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
6.26 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.38 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/31
7.07 km away