Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Venus Pahel

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by Venus Infrastructure & Developers Pvt. Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

Venus Pahel is the meticulously designed and executed residential project with blend of comfort, luxury and quality for happy living. Venus Pahel is built for the modern family who want to upgrade their lifestyle. Venus Pahel offers you the convenience in carrying out desired activities by providing them enormous space in all the rooms. The marvelous interior and exterior design will stun and astonish you for a while. Elite structured Venus Pahel is designed with natural ventilation which allows plenty of air and light that will decorate your living room. Venus Pahel is loaded with all modern amenities and facilities that are mandatory for fine living. Venus Pahel is located in lavish green environment with number of natural scenery around apartment would give you visual delight every day. Venus Pahel is perfect choice for modern people who want convenience and sophistication in the form of home with all modern features....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+18
Venus Pahel Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Venus Pahel)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
1.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - 5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
1.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Ashish Shinde
Owner
1/17
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Old Padra Road

Old Padra Road,Vadodara
4 BHK Apartment
Old Padra Road,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
Old Padra Road,Vadodara
4 BHK Apartment
Old Padra Road,Vadodara
4 BHK Apartment
2.55 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Old Padra Road,Vadodara
3 BHK Villa
23.26 L - 38.99 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Nilkanth Madhav
3 BHK Apartment
Akota,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Astitva
3 BHK Apartment
Akota,Vadodara
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Radhika
1.5 BHK Apartment
Akota,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akota,Vadodara
91.51 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Status Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
2.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helicon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
37.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Elenzaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
65.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Alpha Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Signate
4 BHK Bungalow
Atladara,Vadodara
1.21 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Auro Crystal
4 BHK Villa
Manjalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Saideep Residency