Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Nagarwada, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Nagarwada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Nagarwada, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sahaj Dhami Residency (1004 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagarwada, Vadodara
...Read more
SG
Sahaj Group
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Nagarwada, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Nagarwada)

VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1573 - 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagarwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Satgunam
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Samanvay Satgunam
Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Villa,Flat Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
2.94 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Earth Euphoria
Earth Euphoria Infra Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Karelibagh, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sukoon Real Estate
1/12
3.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
3.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall V...+ More
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/4
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1082 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 949 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Nagarwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K - 9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarwada, Vadodara