Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Akshar Al Muqaam

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Akshar Associates

2 BHK Apartment

10

1.9 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Community Hall
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+5
Akshar Al Muqaam Project Images
Rubina
Owner
1/18
Resale
Akshar Al Muqaam
RERA
₹45.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area