More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

Flats for Sale in New Alkapuri, Vadodara - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Alkapuri? Housing.com offers 149+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 90+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Alkapuri. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 56+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in New Alkapuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Alkapuri, Vadodara - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
New Alkapuri
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (2802 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
1 BHK Flat (390 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
New Alkapuri
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/35
New Booking
Swastika Empire
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/54
New Booking
Avisa
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Kiritkumar Ratilal Parikh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Pragnesh Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Alkapuri for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmDarshan Restaurant and Banquet...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
Infinity Property
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
Ankur
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sonal Highland
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
₹1.8 Cr
Avion Elegance
Pavitra Builders
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PB
Pavitra Builders
Developer
PR
Property Raja
1/18
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Saksham Saharia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Alkapuri for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Kushal Dodia
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/25
New Booking
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
SONAL PATEL
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sonal Highland
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Benjamin World School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/42
New Booking
Samanvay West Park
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around New Alkapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/35
New Booking
Clar Belvista
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
PR
Property Raja
1/27
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
IP
Infinity Property
1/29
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IP
Infinity Property
1/23
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Unnati Mistry
Owner
1/17
Resale
Subham Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/12
Resale
Shree Ram Builders Shapath
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Harish Parikh
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Mahant Realty
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - N...+ More
Mahant Realty
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGymnasium
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KG
Kasper Group
1/23

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
EI
Emerald Infra
1/12

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

Ankodiya
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Antica Greenwoods
3, 4 BHK Villas
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
2.93 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Exotica 3
4 BHK Villa
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Bluets
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
45.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
4.0 Cr-7.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clar Belvista
3 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarna Sky Waves
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
63.0 L-92.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Horizon
4, 6 BHK Apartments