More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Flats for Sale in Ankodiya, New Alkapuri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ankodiya? Housing.com offers 70+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ankodiya. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Ankodiya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ankodiya, New Alkapuri, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Belvista 2 (2024 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Avion Elegance (2663 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Samanvay West Park (2377 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa (1523 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
5 BHK Villa (5600 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
5 BHK Penthouse (6000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
...Read more
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aashray Hospital: Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Akshar Public School (APS)  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ankodiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
₹1.8 Cr
Avion Elegance
Pavitra Builders
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PB
Pavitra Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvista 2
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Belvista 2
Clar Buildcon
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
CB
Clar Buildcon
Developer
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
PR
Property Raja
1/21
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
AM
Alpesh Mohite
1/35
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/10
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ankodiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Aashray Hospital: Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalC...+ More
IP
Infinity Property
1/37
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/25
New Booking
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/4
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara
Updated
3w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/18
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
IP
Infinity Property
1/29
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AM
Alpesh Mohite
1/25
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/42
New Booking
Samanvay West Park
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/29
New Booking
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ankodiya, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
4.0 Cr-7.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisa
4 BHK Villa
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvista 2
3 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.21 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Elinor
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
79.2 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Tranquil
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.8 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Preet Tiara
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sherkhi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White Spenser XI 11
4 BHK Apartment
Sherkhi,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sevasi,Vadodara
2.7 Cr-3.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ankodiya, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherkhi
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanpur
5,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koyali
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft