Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 364

3 BHK for sale in Pipaliya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Pipaliya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Pipaliya, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1210 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Amodar, New Waghodia Road
Shangri La Imperial (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road, Vadodara
Akshar Prime (1267 sq.ft)
Ratanpur, Vadodara
Aaradhy Aashray (1219 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 87.34 L
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Sharnam Lifestyle II (1900 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Waghodia, Vadodara
Sharnam Sanidhya (500 sq.ft)
₹34 L - 39 L
Waghodia, Vadodara
Padma Bungalows (1356 sq.ft)
₹62.9 L
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Vrundavan Bliss (901 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 54 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Sarva Vatika 121 (1109 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Tirth Anand (1484 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 75 L
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
...Read more
MP
Mr Parth
Locality Champion
1/15
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kuber Royal
1/24
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Ajwa Nimeta Link Road, Vadodara

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aaradhy Infracon
1/19
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.24 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 87.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
Sharnam Group
1/6
8.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Waghodia, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹88.5 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
sharnam Sanidhya
1/12
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Waghodia, Vadodara

1 BHK Villa
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K - ₹3.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
YB
Yogikrupa Builders
1/11
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
₹62.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pipaliya

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Aurum
6.21 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Aurum
Swastik Infra
3.5 BHK Bungalow Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
6.54 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Sarva Group
1/17
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹88 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
AB
Anand Buildtech
1/12
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 74.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹82.99 L
4 BHK Villa